Фотографии здесь - https://27region.ru/stopkadr/thumbnails-261.html
1-й класс
Квалификация:
1 Грищенко Илья - Хабаровск - Honda CR-X - 14,97
5 Иваницкий Александр - Хабаровск - Toyota Sprinter - 15,22
7 Буторин Роман - Хабаровск - Honda Civic - 15,5
11 Кровяков Михаил - Хабаровск - Toyota Sprinter - 15,56
2 Панченко Сергей - Хабаровск - Toyota Corolla Levin - 16,21
6 Лопатин Александр - Биробиджан - Toyota Corolla Levin - 17,31
1/2 финала:
1 Грищенко Илья - 14,78
11 Кровяков Михаил - 15,88
5 Иваницкий Александр - 15,22
7 Буторин Роман - 15,24
Заезд за 3-е место:
11 Кровяков Михаил - 16
7 Буторин Роман - 15,47
Финал:
1 Грищенко Илья - 14,57
5 Иваницкий Александр - 15,41
----------------------------- -
2-й класс
Квалификация:
31 Болдарев Максим - Хабаровск - Honda Integra - 14,75
32 Дубовов Максим - Хабаровск - Honda Civic - 15,22
Финал:
31 Болдарев Максим - 14,9
32 Дубовов Максим - 14,53
---------------------------- -
3-й класс
Квалификация:
69 Скрипкин Алексей - Хабаровск - Nissan - Skyline - 13,78
65 Шарин Виталий - Благовещенск - Nissan Skyline - 13,93
60 Баронин Евгений - Хабаровск - Honda - Integra - 14,22
55 Белянов Сергей - Комсомольск-на-Амуре - Mitsubishi Galnt - 14,84
53 Волков Василий - Хабаровск - Honda - Civic - 15,47
58 Сафиулин Игорь - Комсомольск-на-Амуре - Toyota Corona - 15,84
61 Атонов Андрей - Хабаровск - Toyota Supra - 15,75
54 Данилкин Сергей - Хабаровск - Mazda - Familia - 15,91
1/4 финала:
69 Скрипкин Алексей - 14,84
54 Данилкин Сергей - 15,2
60 Баронин Евгений - 14,25
58 Сафиулин Игорь - 16,96
65 Шарин Виталий - 13,84
61 Атонов Андрей - 16,19
55 Белянов Сергей - 15,28
53 Волков Василий - 15,63
1/2 финала:
69 Скрипкин Алексей - 14,39
60 Баронин Евгений - 14,41
65 Шарин Виталий - 13.75
55 Белянов Сергей - 15.34
Заезд за 3-е место:
60 Баронин Евгений - 14
55 Белянов Сергей - 15,09
Финал:
69 Скрипкин Алексей - 13,9
65 Шарин Виталий - 14,87
------------------------- -
4-й класс
Квалификация:
75 Клинков Константин - Хабаровск - Nissan Skyline - 12,37
82 Роденков Евгений - Хабаровск - Subaru Impreza - 13,13
76 Жулин Виктор - Хабаровск - Subaru Impreza - 13,3
88 Богданчиков Дмитрий - Хабаровск - Toyota Caldina - 14,34
77 Ильин Сергей - Владивосток - Nissan Stagea - 19,69
1/2 финала:
75 Клинков Константин - 13,5
88 Богданчиков Дмитрий - 13,75
82 Роденков Евгений - 12,72
76 Жулин Виктор - 13,47
Заезд за 3-е место:
88 Богданчиков Дмитрий - 13,65
76 Жулин Виктор - 19
Финал:
75 Клинков Константин - 12,56
82 Роденков Евгений - 12,66
------------------------------- -
Финиш!